akadálymentes verzió
 
Záhony - Tokaj július 6-8.    
Csapat neve Település Csapatkapitány Létszám
Család Sopron Pipicz László 5 fő
Gördögök 2 Szolnok Perei Lászlóné 4 fő
Turul  Dombrád Zsanda Zsolt 8 fő
Szögiék Nyíregyháza Szögi Lajos 2 fő
Miskolc Miskolc Szepesi Brigitta 2 fő
Várdai Betyárok Kisvárda Takács József 10 fő
The Cycling Dead Nagyréde Oláh Adrienn 6 fő
Folyópart  Tiszamogyorós Gáll Andrásné 5 fő
Tövisszúró Gébics Fiókák Kisvárda Farkas György 6 fő
No menj Vásárosnamény Tóth Éva 13 fő
Oldboys Nyíregyháza Kárászi Tibor 7 fő
Tyúkanyó Gyüre Gál Tiborné 1 fő
Ladányi Libatop Mezőladány Kurucz Zoltán 7 fő
Kutyabajunk Mezőladány Bakó Krisztián 6 fő
Vasárosnamény Vasárosnamény Rákóczi Ferenc 1 fő
Csipet Csapat Debrecen Szilágyi Miklós 8 fő
Vasárosnamény Vasárosnamény Tóth Tibor 1 fő
Zőőd Kerék Nyíregyháza Kazai Béla 12 fő
Vinibike Nyírtelek Vinnai Zoltán 2 fő
A-Team Mezőkövesd Dr. Dudás Renáta 10 fő
Fonyód Fonyód Dégi János 1 fő
Eperjeske Eperjeske Varga Béla 12 fő
Hovatovább Debrecen Kovács Viktória 5 fő
Tiszamogyorós Tiszamogyorós Cseh Katalin 7 fő
Belvárosi Bicajosok Nyíregyháza Reiter Levente 6 fő
Tót Család Sóstóhegy Tóth László 8 fő
Tóthcsalád Nyíregyháza Gégényi Mihály 2 fő
Balsa Balsa Koncz László 12 fő
Tiszavég Tuzsér Szabó István 8 fő
Hídvég Tuzsér Békési-Újlaki Adrienn 12 fő
Debrecen Debrecen Gazsó Péter 2 fő
Nyíregyháza-Oros Nyíregyháza-Oros Csordás János 4 fő
Lakat Nyíregyháza Lakatos Kálmán 4 fő
Varda VBK Kisvárda Huszár Zsolt 5 fő
Krumplik Kisvárda Deregi Gábor 4 fő
Fiatalok lendületben! Dombrád Surányi Ádám 4 fő
Biciklis Baráti Társaság Révleányvár Fodor Tamás 5 fő
Tekergők Nyírlövő Szabó András 5 fő
Attila és csapata Zemplénagárd Kiss Attila 8 fő
Túrafalók Nógrádsáp Strausz Kálmán 5 fő
Kilométer Hiány Kisvarsány Kéri András 12 fő
Kékcsei Kerekesek Kékcse Debreczenszki Mihály 12 fő
Settenkedők Lövőpetri Kovács Zoltán 4 fő
AntiFitnessClub Debrecen Molnárné Számadó Éva 6 fő
Jóker Ajak Tormáné Kovács Valéria 6 fő
Olaszliszka Olaszliszka Kiss Lajos 2 fő
Balassi Vitézei Balassagyarmat Kovalcsik István 4 fő
Száguldó Sasok Tiszaszentmárton Nemes Csilla 8 fő
Kürtgyarmat Fehérgyarmat Bódor Attila Miklós 3 fő
Germany Nyíregyháza Szilágyi Ágnes 4 fő
Nyertesek Pátroha Szabó Szabolcs 4 fő
Sárospatak Sárospatak Iván István 1 fő
Dream Izsófalva-Hejőpapi Hankusz Tímea 2 fő
Kétéltű Bringások Szabolcsveresmart Dolhai Zsolt 4 fő
Totál Pedál Nagyrozvágy Dékány Zsolt 5 fő
Szabadszárnyalás Szolnok Tábori József 2 fő
Pálinka Lovagrend Tarpa Németh Attila 12 fő
Ibrányiak Ibrány Tóth Csaba 2 fő