akadálymentes verzió
 
Tiszabecs  - Záhony június 8-10.    
Csapat neve Település Csapatkapitány Létszám
Kölcsey Népe Szatmárcseke Gacsályi József 8 fő
Tiszaadony Tiszaadony Lakatos Róbert 8 fő
Pedálok Vásárosnamény Kazamér László 12 fő
Küllők Vásárosnamény Konczné Sugta Lívia 8 fő
Nemkapunkki Abádszalók Némethné Kele Anikó 9 fő
Menyus Debrecen Menyhért Endre 7 fő
Panyolai Szélvész Panyola Tóth Péter 4 fő
Bíbor Metro Elektro Fehérgyarmat Csatári Zoltán József 8 fő
Rákóczi Bajnokai Tiszabecs Borbély Péter 9 fő
Rákóczi Követői Tiszabecs Bobély Balázs 12 fő
Felpillantó Küllő Szolnok Molnár Róbert 4 fő
Gulács 1 Gulács Vass Albert 12 fő
Gulács 2 Gulács Kovács Alfonz 8 fő
Kóród 1 Tiszakóród Károlyi Kálmán 8 fő
Kóród 2 Tiszakóród Pálné Pál Erika 8 fő
Vidám Csapat Tiszamogyorós Szalmasági Zoltánné 8 fő
Fürkész Balassagyarmat Kovalcsik István 1 fő
Debrecen Debrecen Muhammad Hussein 2 fő
RNÖ Tiszabecs Tiszabecs Lukács Mária 10 fő
Zoárd Népe Vásárosnamény Dr Pataki Piroska 9 fő
Vadmotorosok Kérsemjén Bíró Miklós 4 fő
Túristvándi Turistvándi Tukacs László 10 fő
Folyópart Tiszamogyorós Gáll Andrásné 5 fő
Debrecen Debrecen Orosz István 1 fő
Debrecen Debrecen Tompa Levente  2 fő
Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Vass Eliza 6 fő
Nagyar Nagyar Kiss Flórián 4 fő
Csapatszellem Miskolc Erkel András 2 fő
Tivadari Vidrák Tivadar Pásztor István  7 fő
Ökokoboldok Gyüre Molnár Lajos 12 fő
Ironman Hódmezővásárhely Dezső Sándor 5 fő
Túra Falók Nógrádsáp Strausz Tamás 4 fő
Ököritófülpös Ököritófülpös Boros Attila 4 fő
Nem Adom Fel Székesfehérvár Szomolányi Ervin 3 fő
Gárdony Gárdony Tóth Krisztina 5 fő
Tarpai Kurucok Tarpa Ficze Tamás 12 fő
Rákóczi Talpasai Tarpa Huszti Elek 12 fő
Beregi Bringások  Vásárosnamény Kassai Zsuzsanna 6 fő
Tab Tab Somogyi Csilla 1 fő
Gemzsei Gladiátorok Gemzse Varga Sándor 15 fő
Arborétum Cégénydányád Kelemen Róbert 6  fő
EFOÉSZ Nábrád Nagyné Koncz Marianna 14 fő
Turbócsigák Zsurk Simonné Arnóth Gabriella 8 fő
Zöld Kerék Nyíregyháza Berkeszi Zsolt 4 fő
Kerékbilincs Mezőladány Ősz Erzsébet 5 fő
nincs kanál Kecskemét Bern Andrea 1 fő
Gördögök Szolnok Oskó Imre 4 fő
Rozsály Rozsály Kormos Róbert 12 fő
M 10 Milota Klapka György 12 fő
Tiszaszalka Tiszaszalka Tóth Enikő 6 fő
Pusztadobos Pusztadobos Dani Attila 5 fő
Jánd Jánd Szatmári István 6 fő